downloadmoment: 2023-12-10 16:59:26
verenigingnr: CKM2J7L
datumdagnrdagnmweektijdteamthuisteamuituitslagsetstandenregiopoulecodezaalcodezaalplaatseerstescheidsrechterwedstrijdstatusadrespostcodetelefoontweedescheidsrechterlocatieveld
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3813:00NVC MA 1Irene MA 12-321-25, 25-21, 25-20, 23-25, 12-15WestMA1E1FBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRoger van SchiegespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3813:00NVC JC 2VC Allvo JC 14-025-20, 25-14, 25-20, 25-20WestJC4B1GCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinLaura van der SpekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3813:00NVC N4 1Irene N4 33-031-19, 40-14, 31-22WestCC42A1CENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3815:00NVC JC 1Taurus JC 20-415-25, 13-25, 16-25, 16-25WestJC2C1CDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinNick van der SpekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3815:00NVC JB 1Taurus JB 24-025-21, 25-13, 25-14, 25-9WestJB2D1FBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinSander van der SpekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3815:00NVC DS 1Forza Hoogland DS 64-025-21, 25-4, 25-14, 25-9WestD3GBKNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRene HansengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3817:00NVC HS 1Switch HS 13-225-27, 18-25, 25-21, 25-11, 15-12WestHPBBKNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinLester PrinsgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNJohn Borst
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3817:00NVC HS 2UVV/Sphynx HS 33-125-21, 20-25, 25-10, 25-14WestH3FBKNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinBas van EngelengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-09-236zaterdag2023-3812:00Limes JA 2NVC JA 13-213-25, 25-17, 25-11, 14-25, 15-6WestJA2D1CDUTRPLSporthal De PaperclipVleutenTies Berendsgespeeld
2023-09-295vrijdag2023-3919:30Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 3NVC HS 12-328-30, 25-18, 18-25, 25-19, 11-15WestHPBJBHZNPDPrima Donna Kaas ArenaHuizenSacha van der Zwaan-Hendriksegespeeld
2023-09-295vrijdag2023-3919:30Boni HS 3NVC HS 21-324-26, 25-22, 16-25, 16-25WestH3FJBUTRGAGalgenwaard SportcentrumUtrechtJudieke van Dijkgespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3914:00RVN HR 1NVC HR 12-021-10, 25-8WestRUHAMIHTNKRKruisboogHoutengespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3915:00SVL HR 1NVC HR 12-022-14, 22-9WestRUHALIHTNKRKruisboogHoutengespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3916:00NVC HR 1OKV HR 10-210-23, 11-24WestRUHAIKHTNKRKruisboogHoutengespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3917:00NVC HR 1Tovo HR 10-26-25, 7-20WestRUHAIJHTNKRKruisboogHoutengespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3913:00Gemini S JB 2NVC JB 10-417-25, 8-25, 16-25, 15-25WestJB2D1EFHVSKEKerkelandenHilversumBram Jaspersengespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3914:00DOS JC 1NVC JC 14-025-21, 25-8, 25-7, 25-11WestJC2C1BCSHVSDSporthal DOSSchoonhovenJesper Houwelinggespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3913:00VIVES XR 6NVC XR 12-0WestRUXEABWBDMASportcomplex MarienhoeveWijk bij Duurstedegespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3914:00NVC XR 1Bourgondië XR 40-2WestRUXEBCWBDMASportcomplex MarienhoeveWijk bij Duurstedegespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3915:30Boni XR 5NVC XR 12-0WestRUXEDBWBDMASportcomplex MarienhoeveWijk bij Duurstedegespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3916:30NVC XR 1Boni XR 40-2WestRUXEBEWBDMASportcomplex MarienhoeveWijk bij Duurstedegespeeld
2023-09-306zaterdag2023-3915:00Cito MC 2NVC JC 23-125-17, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22WestJC4B1DGZEIKODe KoppelingZeistBeau Noordinkgespeeld
2023-10-032dinsdag2023-4018:00NVC N4 1UVV/Sphynx N4 23-039-21, 34-19, 35-17WestCC42A1CDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-054donderdag2023-4021:00NVC HS 1Gemini S HS 22-321-25, 25-15, 25-21, 18-25, 9-15WestHPBBINWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinHenk HardemangespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNJohn Borst
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4009:30Serve'72 N4 1NVC N4 10-327-29, 18-43, 12-51WestCC42A1BCKMRSCSchulenburgKamerikgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4013:00NVC JC 2Taurus MC 44-025-12, 25-15, 25-10, 25-12WestJC4B1GENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinLuana SteenbeekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4013:00NVC JC 1DOS JC 10-48-25, 20-25, 14-25, 23-25WestJC2C1CBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinDaniël BethlehemgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4013:00NVC JB 1VCV JB 24-025-22, 25-15, 25-3, 25-12WestJB2D1FCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinMichel van BeekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4015:00NVC MA 1Cito MA 13-210-25, 25-21, 25-13, 24-26, 15-10WestMA1E1FANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinJohanna MolenaargespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4015:00NVC JA 1VV Utrecht JA 42-316-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-15, 11-15WestJA2D1DENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinKees MeijlinkgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4015:00NVC HS 2Cito HS 24-025-13, 25-17, 25-7, 25-21WestH3FBINWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinKees VerweigespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4009:00NVC HR 4VTC Woerden HR 11-119-18, 18-19WestRUHCCDYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4009:30NVC HR 2Taurus HR 31-114-20, 22-9WestRUHCGHYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4010:00OKV HR 2NVC HR 41-117-15, 10-21WestRUHCBCYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4010:30vc Nuevo HR 4NVC HR 21-120-14, 18-21WestRUHCFGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4011:00VIVES HR 3NVC HR 40-214-20, 12-19WestRUHCACYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4011:30NVC HR 2Shot HR 11-120-14, 13-17WestRUHCGEYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4012:00NVC HR 4Taurus HR 32-022-12, 19-15WestRUHCCHYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-076zaterdag2023-4013:00UVV/Sphynx HR 1NVC HR 20-28-23, 13-20WestRUHCIGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-135vrijdag2023-4121:30Wilhelmina HS 4NVC HS 20-411-25, 20-25, 20-25, 12-25WestH3FHBAMFAMSportcomplex AmerenaAmersfoortRoeland van Batenburggespeeld
2023-10-135vrijdag2023-4119:30Volleer MC 1NVC JC 23-125-14, 25-23, 23-25, 25-21WestJC4B1FGLSMBIDe BinderLeersumRobin Hartemangespeeld
2023-10-146zaterdag2023-4115:00Loogman VCH HS 1NVC HS 11-325-22, 17-25, 17-25, 22-25WestHPBHBHFDFAFBK-halHoofddorpRick van der DriftgespeeldMark Spijker
2023-10-146zaterdag2023-4114:00VV Utrecht MA 2NVC MA 11-313-25, 23-25, 26-24, 9-25WestMA1E1EFUTRNWNieuw WelgelegenUtrechtSander Heithuisgespeeld
2023-10-146zaterdag2023-4112:30VCV DS 4NVC DS 13-125-19, 25-17, 25-17, 23-25WestD3GHBVNDWEWestVeenendaalTim van Offerengespeeld
2023-10-146zaterdag2023-4112:00Cito JA 1NVC JA 12-325-21, 25-23, 17-25, 20-25, 15-17WestJA2D1BDZEIKODe KoppelingZeistBas van Balkomgespeeld
2023-10-216zaterdag2023-4212:30Taurus JB 2NVC JB 10-412-25, 10-25, 18-25, 23-25WestJB2D1BFHTNKRKruisboogHoutenLuuk de Boergespeeld
2023-10-216zaterdag2023-4212:15UVV/Sphynx MA 1NVC MA 13-125-21, 19-25, 25-21, 25-21WestMA1E1CFUTRPUSporthal De PaperclipVleutenMedina Dzemidzicgespeeld
2023-10-231maandag2023-4319:00Servia HS 5NVC HR 11-324-26, 23-25, 25-23, 25-27WestBH1C32VIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTTrude Oorschotgespeeld
2023-10-264donderdag2023-4321:00NVC HS 1Forkliftoccasion.com VIVES HS 23-217-25, 24-26, 25-21, 25-19, 18-16WestHPBBGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinJohan BerkhofgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNWillem Blankevoort
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4309:00Go'97 JC 1NVC JC 14-025-16, 29-27, 25-23, 25-18WestJC2C1ACGDMRADe RandhorstGeldermalsenIlse van Berlogespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4313:00NVC MA 1VCV MA 10-419-25, 21-25, 17-25, 11-25WestMA1E1FDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinKees VerweigespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4313:00NVC JC 2Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 21-320-25, 17-25, 25-17, 16-25WestJC4B1GANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinTessa de KruifgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4313:00NVC N4 1Taurus N4 21-229-30, 33-27, 28-29WestCC42A1CGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4315:00NVC JB 1Gemini S JB 24-025-9, 25-18, 25-19, 25-12WestJB2D1FE-2NWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRoel BosgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4315:00NVC DS 1Taurus DS 53-120-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-12WestD3GBGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRene HansengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4309:00NVC XR 1Baldadig XR 12-020-11, 21-17WestRUXEBIYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4310:30NVC XR 1VV Utrecht XR 92-027-10, 28-10WestRUXEBGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4311:30VOC-Maarssen XR 4NVC XR 10-211-24, 16-21WestRUXEFBYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4312:30Bourgondië XR 3NVC XR 10-214-18, 17-19WestRUXEHBYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTgespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4313:30Keimax HR 1NVC HR 12-0WestRUHAFIYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVIVES HR 1gespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4315:00Vlerk HR 1NVC HR 12-0WestRUHAHIYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTTaurus HR 1gespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4316:30NVC HR 1VIVES HR 10-2WestRUHAIAYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTTaurus HR 1gespeeld
2023-10-286zaterdag2023-4317:30NVC HR 1Taurus HR 10-2WestRUHAIGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVlerk HR 1gespeeld
2023-11-013woensdag2023-4421:30VIVES HS 8NVC HS 20-424-26, 11-25, 20-25, 18-25WestH3FFBYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTThijmen Siesgespeeld
2023-11-024donderdag2023-4419:00NVC JA 1Cito JA 11-321-25, 13-25, 21-25, 25-13WestJA2D1DBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinMichel van BeekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-035vrijdag2023-4419:15Limes DS 8NVC DS 10-422-25, 13-25, 21-25, 13-25WestD3GFBMNDMADe MarehalDe MeernJan van de Venisgespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4411:30NVC HR 2VIVES HR 30-210-23, 12-21WestRUHCGACLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4411:30vc Nuevo HR 4NVC HR 41-118-20, 17-16WestRUHCFCCLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4412:30OKV HR 2NVC HR 22-015-12, 20-14WestRUHCBGCLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4413:00NVC HR 4Shot HR 10-214-19, 14-16WestRUHCCECLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4414:00UVV/Sphynx HR 1NVC HR 42-016-12, 16-12WestRUHCICCLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4414:00NVC HR 2VTC Woerden HR 11-113-25, 15-10WestRUHCGDCLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4415:00NVC HR 4NVC HR 21-111-17, 20-12WestRUHCCGCLBINInterweyCulemborggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4410:30Taurus MC 4NVC JC 20-415-25, 13-25, 8-25, 10-25WestJC4B1EGHTNKRKruisboogHoutenLieke van Ruitenbeekgespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4414:30Taurus JC 2NVC JC 13-225-19, 21-25, 25-21, 22-25, 15-7WestJC2C1DCHTNKRKruisboogHoutenSteven Heijtinggespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4412:30VCV MA 1NVC MA 11-320-25, 20-25, 25-10, 16-25WestMA1E1DFVNDWEWestVeenendaalAndré de Mangespeeld
2023-11-046zaterdag2023-4416:30VCV JB 2NVC JB 10-425-27, 24-26, 11-25, 23-25WestJB2D1CFVNDWEWestVeenendaalJordi Dirksengespeeld
2023-11-072dinsdag2023-4521:00Voleem HS 1NVC HS 10-420-25, 18-25, 22-25, 21-25WestHPBFBEMSHEHuis van EemnesEemnesMartin ZoutberggespeeldSacha van der Zwaan-Hendrikse
2023-11-072dinsdag2023-4521:30NVC HS 2Volleer HS 23-125-19, 25-13, 24-26, 25-11WestH3FBGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinBas van EngelengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4513:00NVC MA 1UVV/Sphynx MA 14-025-12, 25-5, 25-14, 25-17WestMA1E1FCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinKees VerweigespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4513:00NVC JC 2Unicornus XC 14-025-10, 25-19, 25-23, 25-10WestJC4B1GHNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinNiek den HollandergespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4513:00NVC N4 1Limes N4 13-027-25, 35-17, 35-21WestCC42A1CFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4515:00NVC JB 1Gemini S JB 24-025-14, 25-7, 25-16, 25-18WestJB2D1FENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinLise BeekergespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4515:00NVC JA 1Lovoc JA 13-225-17, 25-20, 22-25, 20-25, 15-3WestJA2D1DGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinSascha FiedlergespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4515:00NVC DS 1Forza Hoogland DS 74-025-21, 25-16, 25-23, 25-17WestD3GBENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinSander van der SpekgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4517:00NVC JC 1Shot JC 23-225-13, 20-25, 25-27, 25-13, 15-12WestJC2C1CENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinFenne van LeuverengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4517:00NVC HS 1ODIS HS 14-025-17, 25-23, 25-20, 25-11WestHPBBENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinBas KerpelgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNWillem Blankevoort
2023-11-116zaterdag2023-4517:00NVC HS 2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 44-025-16, 25-23, 25-12, 26-24WestH3FBENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinBas van EngelengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-164donderdag2023-4619:30Shot JC 2NVC JC 11-322-25, 17-25, 23-25, 25-19WestJC2C1ECCLBINInterweyCulemborgMarit Strack van Schijndelgespeeld
2023-11-164donderdag2023-4619:30Switch HS 5NVC HS 20-421-25, 19-25, 17-25, 17-25WestH3FDBUTRNWNieuw WelgelegenUtrechtBritt Weetinkgespeeld
2023-11-175vrijdag2023-4620:00AFAS-LEOS JA 1NVC JA 13-125-20, 17-25, 25-22, 25-16WestJA2D1ADLEUKODe KorfLeusdenFrank van den Buntgespeeld
2023-11-186zaterdag2023-4612:30AVV Keistad HS 3NVC HS 10-416-25, 28-30, 23-25, 15-25WestHPBDBAMFAMSportcomplex AmerenaAmersfoortIvo van Beekgespeeld
2023-11-186zaterdag2023-4611:00Kromme Rijn DS 2NVC DS 10-47-25, 10-25, 12-25, 8-25WestD3GDBODYLIDe LindenhofOdijkYvo Goesgespeeld
2023-11-186zaterdag2023-4611:30Kromme Rijn N4 1NVC N4 11-215-40, 14-40, 31-27WestCC42A1ACODYLIDe LindenhofOdijkgespeeld
2023-11-186zaterdag2023-4614:00DOS JC 1NVC JC 14-026-24, 28-26, 25-18, 25-18WestJC2C1BC-2SHVSDSporthal DOSSchoonhovenLiana Tamsegespeeld
2023-11-186zaterdag2023-4614:30Bourgondië JB 1NVC JB 13-225-16, 10-25, 19-25, 25-21, 15-10WestJB2D1DFWBDMASportcomplex MarienhoeveWijk bij DuurstedeKarin Rehorstgespeeld
2023-11-234donderdag2023-4721:00NVC HS 1Sovoco HS 24-025-15, 25-18, 25-17, 25-18WestHPBBCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinJan DekkergespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNWillem Blankevoort
2023-11-245vrijdag2023-4718:45Unicornus XC 1NVC JC 20-415-25, 19-25, 16-25, 23-25WestJC4B1HGBSTKUDe KuilBunschoten-SpakenburgCorine Westerinkgespeeld
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4713:00NVC MA 1VV Utrecht MA 23-225-14, 22-25, 25-12, 9-25, 15-13WestMA1E1FENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinKees VerweigespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4713:00NVC JC 2Cito MC 23-128-26, 25-23, 16-25, 25-13WestJC4B1GDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRoger van SchiegespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4713:00NVC JA 1AFAS-LEOS JA 13-226-24, 6-25, 25-17, 15-25, 16-14WestJA2D1DANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinLuc de BruijngespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4713:00NVC N4 1Kromme Rijn N4 13-035-22, 36-23, 33-19WestCC42A1CANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4715:00NVC JC 1Taurus JC 20-418-25, 21-25, 19-25, 23-25WestJC2C1CD-2NWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinJudith AantjesgespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4715:00NVC JB 1Bourgondië JB 13-125-20, 25-23, 25-12, 23-25WestJB2D1FDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinEmma BültenagespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-256zaterdag2023-4715:00NVC DS 1VV Utrecht DS 133-122-25, 25-10, 25-20, 25-22WestD3GBCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinRene HansengespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-271maandag2023-4821:15Touché '86 HS 2NVC HR 13-125-21, 19-25, 26-24, 25-21WestBH2C15BRNTRDe TritsBaarnMarcel Eekelgespeeld
2023-11-271maandag2023-4819:45AFAS-LEOS MA 1NVC MA 11-327-25, 9-25, 17-25, 15-25WestBM2A21LEUKODe KorfLeusdenGerard van Essengespeeld
2023-11-282dinsdag2023-4819:30NVC JA 1VTC Woerden JA 24-025-12, 25-19, 25-16, 25-11WestJA2D1DFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinPaulus ChardongespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-11-293woensdag2023-4818:30Lovoc JA 1NVC JA 12-325-20, 17-25, 15-25, 25-22, 9-15WestJA2D1GDLDTEISpz EikenrodeLoosdrechtSanne Poellgespeeld
2023-11-304donderdag2023-4821:00NVC HS 1Volleybaldingen.nl / Servia HS 13-025-12, 25-13, 25-17WestBH2A19NWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinTim de BoergespeeldMerweplein 13432 GNWillem Blankevoort
2023-12-026zaterdag2023-4809:00Limes N4 1NVC N4 11-225-22, 18-32, 18-32WestCC42A1FCUTRPLSporthal De PaperclipVleutengespeeld
2023-12-026zaterdag2023-4812:00Cito MA 1NVC MA 10-420-25, 19-25, 21-25, 20-25WestMA1E1AFZEIKODe KoppelingZeistRuben Krijgsheldgespeeld
2023-12-085vrijdag2023-4921:15Almere Buiten HS 1NVC HS 10-426-28, 26-28, 18-25, 14-25WestHPBLBALRABAlmere BuitenAlmereShandrelica DinzeygespeeldChantal Stevens
2023-12-085vrijdag2023-4920:00AFAS-LEOS HS 2NVC HS 20-418-25, 14-25, 14-25, 15-25WestH3FLBLEUKODe KorfLeusdenRick Veenstragespeeld
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4909:00Taurus N4 2NVC N4 10-326-28, 22-35, 22-33WestCC42A1GCHTNKRKruisboogHoutengespeeld
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4910:30Taurus JB 2NVC JB 10-419-25, 15-25, 2-25, 15-25WestJB2D1BF-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenJuliët Vonkgespeeld
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4909:30NVC HR 1vc Nuevo HR 10-28-27, 15-16WestRUHAIENWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4910:30Limes HR 2NVC HR 10-211-24, 17-18WestRUHADINWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4911:00vc Nuevo HR 3NVC HR 12-016-14, 19-12WestRUHACINWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4912:00NVC HR 1Limes HR 10-211-23, 15-16WestRUHAIBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4913:00NVC HR 2UVV/Sphynx HR 10-212-16, 14-19WestRUHCGINWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4913:30Boni XR 4NVC XR 10-29-26, 13-17WestRUXEEBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4914:00Taurus HR 3NVC HR 40-216-25, 15-19WestRUHCHCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4914:30NVC XR 1Boni XR 51-119-14, 12-17WestRUXEBDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4914:30Shot HR 1NVC HR 20-215-19, 13-17WestRUHCEGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4915:00NVC HR 4VIVES HR 30-211-20, 13-19WestRUHCCANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4915:30NVC HR 2vc Nuevo HR 40-214-22, 14-19WestRUHCGFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4916:00Bourgondië XR 4NVC XR 10-212-27, 12-22WestRUXECBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4916:00NVC HR 4OKV HR 22-022-13, 18-17WestRUHCCBNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4916:30Taurus HR 3NVC HR 22-018-11, 20-13WestRUHCHGNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4917:00NVC XR 1VIVES XR 62-025-12, 23-11WestRUXEBANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4917:00VTC Woerden HR 1NVC HR 41-120-11, 17-19WestRUHCDCNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingespeeldMerweplein 13432 GN
2023-12-096zaterdag2023-4916:00VTC Woerden JA 2NVC JA 13-125-18, 25-13, 25-19, 22-25WestJA2D1FDWOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenImke Hoogeveengespeeld
2023-12-122dinsdag2023-5018:00NVC JC 1Go'97 JC 1WestJC2C1CANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein3
2023-12-155vrijdag2023-5021:30VC Houten HS 2NVC HS 2WestH3FABHTNMODe MolenwiekHoutengeplandDe Molenwiek, Houten1
2023-12-166zaterdag2023-5016:15VC Allvo JC 1NVC JC 2WestJC4B1CGALRWAWaterwijkAlmeregeplandWaterwijk, Almere3
2023-12-166zaterdag2023-5009:00Irene N4 3NVC N4 1WestCC42A1ECBHVKEKees BoekehalBilthovengeplandKees Boekehal, BilthovenC6
2023-12-166zaterdag2023-5011:30Irene MA 1NVC MA 1WestMA1E1BFBHVKEKees BoekehalBilthovengeplandKees Boekehal, Bilthoven1
2023-12-166zaterdag2023-5016:30Irene DS 6NVC DS 1WestD3GABBHVKEKees BoekehalBilthovengeplandKees Boekehal, BilthovenC6
2023-12-192dinsdag2023-5119:00NVC MA 1VV Utrecht MA 1WestBM3A10NWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2023-12-192dinsdag2023-5121:00NVC HS 1VCH HS 1WestBH3A09NWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinJan Albert KootstrageplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0215:00NVC DS 1SVB DS 2WestD3GBJNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0217:00NVC HS 2Boni HS 3WestH3FBJNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein3
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0217:00NVC HS 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 3WestHPBBJNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinNiek van UnengeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0213:30NVC HR 2NVC HR 4WestRUHCGCYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTShot HR 1geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT3
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0214:30NVC HR 4UVV/Sphynx HR 1WestRUHCCIYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVIVES HR 3geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT3
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0214:30VTC Woerden HR 1NVC HR 2WestRUHCDGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVIVES HR 3geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT4
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0215:30Shot HR 1NVC HR 4WestRUHCECYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTTaurus HR 3geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT4
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0216:00NVC HR 2OKV HR 2WestRUHCGBYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVTC Woerden HR 1geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT4
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0217:00VIVES HR 3NVC HR 2WestRUHCAGYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTUVV/Sphynx HR 1geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT4
2024-01-136zaterdag2024-0217:00NVC HR 4vc Nuevo HR 4WestRUHCCFYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTUVV/Sphynx HR 1geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT3
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0319:00Gemini S HS 2NVC HS 1WestHPBIBHVSKEKerkelandenHilversumPaul HilhorstgeplandKerkelanden, Hilversum3
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0314:00Tovo HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHAJIVIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTTaurus HR 1geplandHelsdingen, Vianen UT8
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0315:00OKV HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHAKIVIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTSVL HR 1geplandHelsdingen, Vianen UT8
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0316:00NVC HR 1SVL HR 1WestRUHAILVIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTKeimax HR 1geplandHelsdingen, Vianen UT8
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0317:00NVC HR 1RVN HR 1WestRUHAIMVIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTTovo HR 1geplandHelsdingen, Vianen UT8
2024-01-206zaterdag2024-0316:00Cito HS 2NVC HS 2WestH3FIBZEIKODe KoppelingZeistgeplandDe Koppeling, Zeist4
2024-01-254donderdag2024-0421:00NVC HS 1Loogman VCH HS 1WestHPBBHNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinGiel v.d. WijdengeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-01-276zaterdag2024-0415:00NVC DS 1VCV DS 4WestD3GBHNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-01-276zaterdag2024-0417:00NVC HS 2Wilhelmina HS 4WestH3FBHNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein3
2024-02-025vrijdag2024-0519:30Volleer HS 2NVC HS 2WestH3FGBLSMBIDe BinderLeersumBenno MeijergeplandDe Binder, Leersum3
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0514:30Taurus DS 5NVC DS 1WestD3GGBHTNKRKruisboogHoutengeplandKruisboog, Houten3
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0513:00NVC XR 1Bourgondië XR 3WestRUXEBHMASSASafariMaarssenVOC-Maarssen XR 4geplandSafari, Maarssen2
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0514:00NVC XR 1VOC-Maarssen XR 4WestRUXEBFMASSASafariMaarssenVV Utrecht XR 9geplandSafari, Maarssen1
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0515:00VV Utrecht XR 9NVC XR 1WestRUXEGBMASSASafariMaarssenBoni XR 5geplandSafari, Maarssen2
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0516:30Baldadig XR 1NVC XR 1WestRUXEIBMASSASafariMaarssenBourgondië XR 4geplandSafari, Maarssen1
2024-02-036zaterdag2024-0514:30Forkliftoccasion.com VIVES HS 2NVC HS 1WestHPBGBYSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTLaura van PottelberghegeplandSjoerd HoogendoornIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT3
2024-02-084donderdag2024-0621:00NVC HS 1Voleem HS 1WestHPBBFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinHans RoestgeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-02-106zaterdag2024-0615:00NVC DS 1Limes DS 8WestD3GBFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-02-106zaterdag2024-0617:00NVC HS 2VIVES HS 8WestH3FBFNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein3
2024-02-246zaterdag2024-0813:30SVB DS 2NVC DS 1WestD3GJBBSDJEGz JeugdlaanBeesdgeplandGz Jeugdlaan, Beesd1
2024-03-015vrijdag2024-0919:30Switch Hooglanderveen HS 4NVC HS 2WestH3FEBHLVDIDorpshuis De DisselHooglanderveengeplandDorpshuis De Dissel, Hooglanderveen2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0917:00Forza Hoogland DS 7NVC DS 1WestD3GEBAMFNINieuwlandAmersfoortgeplandNieuwland, Amersfoort2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0912:00NVC HR 1Vlerk HR 1WestRUHAIHGSPGIDe GiessenhalGiessenburgVIVES HR 1geplandDe Giessenhal, Giessenburg3
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0913:00VIVES HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHAAIGSPGIDe GiessenhalGiessenburgVlerk HR 1geplandDe Giessenhal, Giessenburg3
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0914:30NVC HR 1Keimax HR 1WestRUHAIFGSPGIDe GiessenhalGiessenburgVIVES HR 1geplandDe Giessenhal, Giessenburg3
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0915:30Taurus HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHAGIGSPGIDe GiessenhalGiessenburgVlerk HR 1geplandDe Giessenhal, Giessenburg3
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0915:30ODIS HS 1NVC HS 1WestHPBEBKHFFUDe FuikKortenhoefDennis van den HeuvelgeplandDe Fuik, Kortenhoef1
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0913:30NVC HR 4VTC Woerden HR 1WestRUHCCD-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenTaurus HR 3geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0914:00NVC HR 2Taurus HR 3WestRUHCGH-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenNVC HR 4geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0914:30OKV HR 2NVC HR 4WestRUHCBC-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenShot HR 1geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0915:00vc Nuevo HR 4NVC HR 2WestRUHCFG-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenOKV HR 2geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0915:30VIVES HR 3NVC HR 4WestRUHCAC-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenvc Nuevo HR 4geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0916:00NVC HR 2Shot HR 1WestRUHCGE-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenUVV/Sphynx HR 1geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0916:30NVC HR 4Taurus HR 3WestRUHCCH-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenVIVES HR 3geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-026zaterdag2024-0917:30UVV/Sphynx HR 1NVC HR 2WestRUHCIG-2WOEPOThijs van der PolshalWoerdenVTC Woerden HR 1geplandThijs van der Polshal, Woerden2
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1015:00NVC DS 1Kromme Rijn DS 2WestD3GBDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1017:00NVC HS 2Switch HS 5WestH3FBDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein3
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1017:00NVC HS 1AVV Keistad HS 3WestHPBBDNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1009:00VIVES XR 6NVC XR 1WestRUXEAB-2YSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTBourgondië XR 3geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT1
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1010:00NVC XR 1Bourgondië XR 4WestRUXEBC-2YSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTBoni XR 4geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT2
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1011:30Boni XR 5NVC XR 1WestRUXEDB-2YSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTBaldadig XR 1geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT1
2024-03-096zaterdag2024-1012:30NVC XR 1Boni XR 4WestRUXEBE-2YSSYSIJsselhalIJsselstein UTVV Utrecht XR 9geplandIJsselhal, IJsselstein UT2
2024-03-166zaterdag2024-1115:00Sovoco HS 2NVC HS 1WestHPBCBSOSBUDe BuntSoestgeplandDe Bunt, Soest1
2024-03-166zaterdag2024-1116:00VV Utrecht DS 13NVC DS 1WestD3GCBUTRGAGalgenwaard SportcentrumUtrechtgeplandGalgenwaard Sportcentrum, Utrecht3
2024-03-214donderdag2024-1221:00NVC HS 1Almere Buiten HS 1WestHPBBLNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeinMilou van LeeuwengeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-03-236zaterdag2024-1213:00NVC HS 2AFAS-LEOS HS 2WestH3FBLNWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein4
2024-03-306zaterdag2024-1316:00Volleybaldingen.nl / Servia HS 1NVC HS 1WestHPBABVIZHEHelsdingenVianen UTgeplandHelsdingen, Vianen UT6
2024-04-044donderdag2024-1420:30NVC HS 2VC Houten HS 2WestH3FBANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein2
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1413:30Limes HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHABIHMLKRDe KroonHarmelenTaurus HR 1geplandDe Kroon, Harmelen2
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1414:30NVC HR 1vc Nuevo HR 3WestRUHAICHMLKRDe KroonHarmelenvc Nuevo HR 1geplandDe Kroon, Harmelen3
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1416:00NVC HR 1Limes HR 2WestRUHAIDHMLKRDe KroonHarmelenLimes HR 1geplandDe Kroon, Harmelen2
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1417:00vc Nuevo HR 1NVC HR 1WestRUHAEIHMLKRDe KroonHarmelenKeimax HR 1geplandDe Kroon, Harmelen3
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1415:00NVC DS 1Irene DS 6WestD3GBANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein1
2024-04-066zaterdag2024-1415:00NVC HS 1Volleybaldingen.nl / Servia HS 1WestHPBBANWGMEMerwesteinNieuwegeingeplandMerweplein 13432 GNMerwestein, Nieuwegein4
2024-04-114donderdag2024-1519:30Switch HS 1NVC HS 1WestHPBKBUTRNWNieuw WelgelegenUtrechtEmma van ZoestgeplandNieuw Welgelegen, Utrecht1
2024-04-125vrijdag2024-1521:30UVV/Sphynx HS 3NVC HS 2WestH3FKBUTRPUSporthal De PaperclipVleutengeplandSporthal De Paperclip, Vleuten3
2024-04-136zaterdag2024-1515:00Forza Hoogland DS 6NVC DS 1WestD3GKBAMFNINieuwlandAmersfoortgeplandNieuwland, Amersfoort2
2024-04-136zaterdag2024-1511:00NVC XR 1Baldadig XR 1WestRUXEBI-2CLBINInterweyCulemborgVIVES XR 6geplandInterwey, Culemborg4
2024-04-136zaterdag2024-1512:30NVC XR 1VV Utrecht XR 9WestRUXEBG-2CLBINInterweyCulemborgBourgondië XR 3geplandInterwey, Culemborg3
2024-04-136zaterdag2024-1513:30VOC-Maarssen XR 4NVC XR 1WestRUXEFB-2CLBINInterweyCulemborgBoni XR 4geplandInterwey, Culemborg4
2024-04-136zaterdag2024-1514:30Bourgondië XR 3NVC XR 1WestRUXEHB-2CLBINInterweyCulemborgBoni XR 5geplandInterwey, Culemborg3
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1614:00vc Nuevo HR 4NVC HR 4WestRUHCFC-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenUVV/Sphynx HR 1geplandKruisboog, Houten2
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1614:00NVC HR 2VIVES HR 3WestRUHCGA-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenUVV/Sphynx HR 1geplandKruisboog, Houten1
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1615:00OKV HR 2NVC HR 2WestRUHCBG-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenTaurus HR 3geplandKruisboog, Houten1
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1615:30NVC HR 4Shot HR 1WestRUHCCE-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenNVC HR 2geplandKruisboog, Houten1
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1616:30NVC HR 2VTC Woerden HR 1WestRUHCGD-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenvc Nuevo HR 4geplandKruisboog, Houten1
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1616:30UVV/Sphynx HR 1NVC HR 4WestRUHCIC-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenvc Nuevo HR 4geplandKruisboog, Houten2
2024-04-206zaterdag2024-1617:30NVC HR 4NVC HR 2WestRUHCCG-2HTNKRKruisboogHoutenOKV HR 2geplandKruisboog, Houten2